You are here

Startovní listina ČP Veltrusy

Startovní listina pro 1.a 2. ČP Veltrusy, verze ke dni 14.04.2016

C1	čísla černá	
1	9032	GEBAS Vítězslav	84	M	USK Pha	
2	9035	JEŽEK Stanislav	76	M	USK Pha	
3	12039	JÁNĚ Michal	86	M	Dukla B.	
4	9033	MAŠEK Jan	78	1	USK Pha	
5	12029	RAK Tomáš	89	1	Dukla B.	
6	12020	JORDÁN František	91	1	Dukla B.	
7	9068	ROHAN Lukáš	95	1	USK Pha	
8	9152	ŘÍHA Martin	92	1	USK Pha	
9	9081	LHOTA Matyáš	99	1	USK Pha	
10	119117	CHALOUPKA Václav	98	1	Olomouc	
11	9038	VĚTROVSKÝ Jan	97	1	USK Pha	
13	12031	LERCH Adam	98	1	Dukla B.	
14	9082	PŘÍHODA Matouš	98	1	USK Pha	
15	12014	HEGER Tomáš	98	1	Dukla B.	
16	9021	HAVLÍČEK Jan	82	1	USK Pha	
18	9098	MALÝ Vojtěch	86	1	USK Pha	
19	14029	PEŠEK Michal	92	1	Kralupy	
20	9056	SVOBODA Adam	94	1	USK Pha	
21	12019	HEGER Vojtěch	00	2+	Dukla B.	
22	119105	NOVOTNÝ Jan	98	2+	Olomouc	
23	12033	MRUZEK Jakub	95	2+	Dukla B.	
24	35009	KVAPIL Martin	76	2+	Sláv.KV	
25	49062	MATULA Roman	96	2+	Roudnice	
26	9037	PEXA Jakub	94	2+	USK Pha	
27	23151	KUNA Václav	98	2+	SKVS ČB	
28	12030	RAŠEK Michal	77	2+	Dukla B.	
30	97021	KUČERA Tomáš	70	2+	RK Troja	
31	23035	CEPEK Matěj	98	2+	SKVS ČB	
32	9017	KAMINSKÝ Jan	99	2+	USK Pha	
33	23039	POSPÍCHAL Radek	94	2+	SKVS ČB	
34	125041	PŘIKRYL Matěj	99	2+	VSKRájec	
35	66016	WENDL Denis	00	2+	Horš.Týn	
36	14009	VANĚK Jiří	87	2+	Kralupy	
37	119097	NOVOTNÝ Petr	00	2	Olomouc	
38	78005	PRCHLÍK Jiří	78	2	L.Tábor	
39	61003	BOHATÝ Karel	01	2	Třebech.	
K1ž	čísla červená	
1	9150	KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina	90	M	USK Pha	
2	9013	VOJTOVÁ Veronika	90	M	USK Pha	
3	9024	HILGERTOVÁ Amálie	97	M	USK Pha	
4	12008	HILGERTOVÁ Štěpána	68	1	Dukla B.	
5	49027	FIŠEROVÁ Tereza	98	1	Roudnice	
6	12012	ZÁSTĚROVÁ Pavlína	93	1	Dukla B.	
7	12063	VALÍKOVÁ Barbora	94	1	Dukla B.	
8	121022	FOLTYSOVÁ Sabina	96	1	KK Opava	
9	42027	GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína	95	1	Sušice	
10	9031	HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina	85	1	USK Pha	
11	9070	DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina	98	1	USK Pha	
12	103007	SATKOVÁ Martina	98	1	KK Brno	
13	119090	HRICOVÁ Klára	99	1	Olomouc	
14	9078	ŘÍHOVÁ Eva	00	1	USK Pha	
15	14030	KOBLENCOVÁ Anna	97	1	Kralupy	
16	42031	GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie	01	2+	Sušice	
17	66009	VRBOVÁ Alexandra	00	2+	Horš.Týn	
18	103016	SATKOVÁ Gabriela	01	2+	KK Brno	
19	52020	NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie	02	2+	L.Žatec	
20	9105	DUŠKOVÁ Michala	00	2+	USK Pha	
21	49030	ZIMOVÁ Marie	92	2+	Roudnice	
23	808179	HRIVÍKOVÁ Eva	93	2+	USK Pha	
24	35004	KVAPILOVÁ Gabriela	78	2+	Sláv.KV	
25	23117	ŠMEJKALOVÁ Šárka	84	2+	SKVS ČB	
26	121016	FOLTYSOVÁ Denisa	93	2+	KK Opava	
27	119158	HRICOVÁ Adéla	99	2+	Olomouc	
28	121008	BEKOVÁ Kateřina	02	2+	KK Opava	
29	187005	NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna	02	2+	Stonava	
30	14038	ZÝKOVÁ Barbora	90	2+	Kralupy	
31	52082	KLEMENTOVÁ Sylvie	94	2+	L.Žatec	
32	9004	ZEMANOVÁ Jana	69	2+	USK Pha	
33	119053	KNEBLOVÁ Tereza	03	2+	Olomouc	
34	119078	POMAJBÍKOVÁ Kristýna	99	2+	Olomouc	
35	14040	KREJČOVÁ Kristýna	91	2	Kralupy	
36	12045	ORNSTOVÁ Eva	89	2	Dukla B.	
K1m	modrá čísla	
1	12001	HILGERT Luboš	86	M	Dukla B.	
2	9042	HRADÍLEK Vavřinec	87	M	USK Pha	
3	9091	PŘINDIŠ Vít	89	M	USK Pha	
4	9055	TUNKA Ondřej	90	1	USK Pha	
5	9162	PRSKAVEC Jiří	93	1	USK Pha	
6	12036	ORNST Zdeněk	90	1	Dukla B.	
7	9044	CVIKL Ondřej	92	1	USK Pha	
8	12002	MASLAŇÁK Tomáš	90	1	Dukla B.	
9	34033	BUCHTEL Martin	82	1	Hubertus	
10	12028	KUBRIČAN Lukáš	84	1	Dukla B.	
11	49047	ZAJÍC Ondřej	90	1	Roudnice	
12	12059	BINČÍK Petr	94	1	Dukla B.	
13	9077	MATĚJKA Michael	97	1	USK Pha	
14	9172	PETŘÍČEK Vojtěch	94	1	USK Pha	
15	119060	KABRHEL Václav	83	1	Olomouc	
16	9040	PECHLÁT Hynek	95	1	USK Pha	
17	103020	HOŠEK Ondřej	95	1	KK Brno	
18	9006	BÍLÝ Petr	81	1	USK Pha	
19	49042	ZIMA Tomáš	00	1	Roudnice	
20	12042	MAIKRANZ Alexandr	97	1	Dukla B.	
21	14014	ŠUPOLÍK Pavel	97	2+	Kralupy	
22	9030	PETŘÍK Matouš	97	2+	USK Pha	
23	23040	ZVOLÁNEK Jan	95	2+	SKVS ČB	
24	121040	ŽÁK Jiří	86	2+	KK Opava	
25	42001	BENEŠ Jindřich	85	2+	Sušice	
27	121030	MRÁZEK Jan	98	2+	KK Opava	
28	9165	CHMÁTAL Petr	90	2+	USK Pha	
29	9064	KOŘÍNEK Vilém	99	2+	USK Pha	
30	9085	ŽÍŽALA Josef	99	2+	USK Pha	
31	121032	ROUSEK Tomáš	97	2+	KK Opava	
32	12032	RUBÍN Daniel	75	2+	Dukla B.	
33	10013	ABRAHAM Tomáš	92	2+	Benátky	
34	9163	ŠODEK Petr	98	2+	USK Pha	
35	12062	ZAPLETAL Vojtěch	98	2+	Dukla B.	
36	17027	PETERKA Adam	96	2+	Rakovník	
37	53002	LÁSKO Jan	77	2+	Dv.Král.	(jen sobota)
38	23028	MULAČ Viktor	75	2+	SKVS ČB	
39	9053	BUCHTEL Michal	86	2	USK Pha	
40	14043	BÁRTA Jan	00	2	Kralupy	
41	10026	STRÁNSKÝ Dominik	99	2	Benátky	
42	133058	KOŠÍK Michal	95	2	SKVeselí	
43	42020	TAIŠL Filip	76	2	Sušice	
44	12061	ZAPLETAL Mikuláš	00	2	Dukla B.	
45	103041	SATKE Adam	94	2	KK Brno	
46	187006	NEUGEBAUER Roman	65	2	Stonava	
47	19022	ŠANDA Petr	00	2	Vlašim	
48	10099	ŠPALEK Matěj	00	2	Benátky	
49	23054	KREJČÍ Jakub	02	2	SKVS ČB	
C1ž	fialová čísla	
1	9031	HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina	85	M	USK Pha	
2	12047	JANČOVÁ Monika	92	M	Dukla B.	
3	49027	FIŠEROVÁ Tereza	98	1	Roudnice	
4	12064	MATULKOVÁ Jana	96	1	Dukla B.	
5	9078	ŘÍHOVÁ Eva	00	1	USK Pha	
6	14030	KOBLENCOVÁ Anna	97	1	Kralupy	
7	103007	SATKOVÁ Martina	98	1	KK Brno	
8	103016	SATKOVÁ Gabriela	01	2+	KK Brno	
9	66009	VRBOVÁ Alexandra	00	2+	Horš.Týn	
10	125043	PŘIKRYLOVÁ Ema	03	2+	VSKRájec	
11	103024	NĚMCOVÁ Marie	00	2+	KK Brno	
12	119053	KNEBLOVÁ Tereza	03	2+	Olomouc	
13	9103	KRÁLOVÁ Adéla	01	2+	USK Pha	
15	119157	DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie	03	2+	Olomouc	
16	9075	FRYŠOVÁ Petra	93	2+	USK Pha	
C2	zelená čísla	
1	12024	Kašpar Jonáš	91	M	Dukla B. 	12025	Šindler Marek	92	Dukla B.
2	12022	Karlovský Ondřej	91	M	Dukla B. 	12023	Jáně Jakub	90	Dukla B.
3	9038	Větrovský Jan	97	M	USK Pha	9077	Matějka Michal	97	USK Pha
4	9160	Koplík Tomáš	86	1	USK Pha	9173	Vrzáň Jakub	87	USK Pha
5	9014	Hradílek Václav	82	1	USK Pha	9048	Vlček Jan	85	USK Pha
6	121030	Mrázek Jan	98	1	KK Opava	121032	Rousek Tomáš	97	KK Opava
7	121007	Mrůzek Vojta	98	1	KK Opava	121033	Kašpar Albert	98	KK Opava
8	9043	Medřický Ludvík	92	1	USK Pha	12035	Macášek Tomáš	92	Dukla B.
9	9095	Jiras Marek	76	1	USK Pha	9060	Pollert Jaroslav	71	USK Pha
10	9047	Gotvald Robert	90	1	USK Pha	132040	Fusek Radomír	90	Val.Mez.
11	12049	Suchý Ondřej	79	1	Dukla B. 	12009	Suchý Matěj	86	Dukla B.
12	119122	Vrublovský Jan	99	1	Olomouc	119097	Novotný Petr	00	Olomouc
13	23039	Pospíchal Radek	94	1	SKVS ČB	23133	Weber Oldřich	87	SKVS ČB
14	77003	Klimuškin Pavel	64	1	Kotva B.	8010	Kašpar Martin	67	SKŽižkov
15	12061	Zapletal Mikuláš	00	2	Dukla B. 	12062	Zapletal Vojtěch	98	Dukla B.
16	48068	Volák Jaroslav	90	2	Klášter.	48081	Kočí Martin	91	Klášter.
17	17027	Peterka Adam	96	2	Rakovník	9040	Pechlát Hynek	95	USK Pha
18	125041	Přikryl Matěj	99	2	VSKRájec	125043	Přikrylová Ema	03	VSKRájec
19	36019	Pohanka Vítek	00	2	Klatovy	66016	Wendl Denis	00	Horš.Týn
20	14025	Šupolík Luboš	92	2	Kralupy	14027	Šeba Patrik	92	Kralupy
21	12019	Heger Vojtěch	00	2	Dukla B. 	12014	Heger Tomáš	98	Dukla B.